03.06.24 – 30.08.24,
Bert De Jonghe, Kunstenbibliotheek
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.07.24, 20:00,
Anthe, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.07.24, 15:00,
Victoria De Roeck, Ana María Gómez, Rune Minne, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.08.24, 19:00,
Finale Kreutzer Music Competition, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Charlotte Bracke
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 16.08.24,
This is not a love song
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Seppe Claerbout
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.08.24 – 18.08.24,
Michelle Van Neste & Mette Vermeire
Agenda
Artistic activities
23.08.24 – 25.08.24,
Luke Horner, Enric Roda Beltran & Naomi James Schatteman
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.08.24 – 30.08.24,
admission tests academic bachelor, session august
admission test
Agenda
Studeren
31.08.24, 10:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 15:00,
Rhizome Ensemble
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 17:00,
Alejandro Fenollosa Beltran & Helena Ruiz Sánchez
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
07.09.24, 10:00,
Info moment
visit days
Agenda
Studeren
09.09.24, 19:00,
Online info session interior design in distance education
online
Agenda
Studeren
13.09.24, 17:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.01.16, 15:00,
Finissage Miet Warlop & Nel Aerts, KIOSK
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
29.01.16, 20:00,
Artist talk: Chris Dercon in gesprek met Ryan Gander
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
29.01.16 – 19.02.16, 14:00,
Vreedzaam verzet in Palestina en Israël
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
29.01.16 – 05.02.16, 14:00,
Efemeer, Zwarte Zaal
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
29.01.16 – 07.02.16, 08:00,
Masterprojecten #39: Eva Claus – Hierro, Masterprojecten (MAP)
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 18:00,
Nocturne Miet Warlop & Nel Aerts, KIOSK
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 20:00,
Debat Annelys Devet, Lukas Pairon, Frank Ostyn, Phara de Aguirre, KASKlezingen
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 20:30,
Blue ( Derek Jarman), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 19:00,
Opening Vreedzaam verzet in Palestina en Israël
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 18:00,
Opening Efemeer, Zwarte Zaal
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
28.01.16, 18:00,
Opening Masterprojecten #39: Eva Claus – Hierro
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.01.16, 20:30,
Summer of Sam (Spike Lee), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.01.16, 20:00,
MIRY Meesters: Ann Cnop, Sergei Istomin, Jeroen Billiet – Van Abendlied tot Cyrano, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.01.16, 20:30,
The Ice Storm (Ang Lee), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.01.16, 20:30,
Try-out Zorro’s Dirty Sister en Mahler
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.01.16, 20:30,
Princess Mononoke (Hayao Miyazaki), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.01.16 – 22.01.16, 20:00,
Der Fall – dramaproject Johanne Schröder, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.01.16, 17:00,
Jelena Juresa in gesprek met Pieter Vermeulen, KASKlezingen
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.01.16, 20:00,
MIRY Hedendaags: De Beren Gieren & Yanna Penson —Debussy / Dub’Assy, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
20.01.16, 21:00,
Verse Conserven – special jam
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities