07.09.24, 10:00,
Info moment
visit days
Agenda
Studeren
08.09.24, 10:00,
Open Monumentendag
visit days
Agenda
Studeren
09.09.24, 19:00,
Online info session interior design in distance education
online
Agenda
Studeren
12.09.24, 21:45,
FNUSSJEN, Club Telex
Agenda
Artistic activities
13.09.24, 17:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
13.09.24, 21:45,
MDCIII, Ayaturu, Club Telex
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
14.09.24 – 13.10.24,
Pieter De Clercq, KIOSK
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
14.09.24 – 17.11.24,
Ferre Leriche (aka Bleper), KIOSK
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.09.24 – 21.09.24,
Unfixing the Atlas, Zwarte Zaal, KIOSK
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.11.22, 20:00,
Marie Hélène Pereira, Curatorial Lectures
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
16.11.22, 20:30,
Her Name was Europa, Anja Dornieden & Juan David González Monroy, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
16.11.22, 17:00,
La Région Centrale, Michael Snow (filmscreening), Zwarte Zaal
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.11.22, 20:30,
Film Plateau: The Shop Around the Corner, Ernst Lubitsch, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
14.11.22, 20:00,
Sélim Mazari — Variaties van Beethoven, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
14.11.22, 20:30,
Kind Hearts, Gerd-Jan Claes & Olivia Rochette, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
12.11.22, 20:00,
Adrien La Marca — Parels voor de strijker, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.11.22 – 12.11.22, 20:00,
The Exterminating Angel, dramaproject onder leiding van Hans Mortelmans en Timeau De Keyser (tibaldus)., KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.11.22, 20:30,
Brief Encounters, Kira Muratova, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.11.22, 20:00,
Musquiqui Chihying, KASKlezingen
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
09.11.22, 22:30,
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2, Tobe Hooper, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
09.11.22, 20:30,
Children of the Mist, Diem Ha Le, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
09.11.22, 20:00,
RUISKAMER #2: Clara Levy / Astrid Sonne, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
08.11.22, 20:30,
Film Plateau: Giulietta degli Spiriti, Federico Fellini, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
08.11.22, 19:30,
Esther Stanford-Xosei Reparations; A praxis for ecological restoration and repair, Studium Generale
lecture
Agenda
Artistic activities
05.11.22, 20:00,
SOV Young — Fauré, Franck & Dukas, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
03.11.22, 20:30,
The Music of Chance, Philip Haas, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
02.11.22, 20:30,
Millennium Actress, Satoshi Kon, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
01.11.22, 20:30,
Film Plateau: Peau d’Âne, Jacques Demy, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
30.10.22, 10:30,
KIDScinema: Filem’On, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities