03.06.24 – 30.08.24,
Bert De Jonghe, Kunstenbibliotheek
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.08.24, 19:00,
Finale Kreutzer Music Competition, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Charlotte Bracke
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 16.08.24,
This is not a love song
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Seppe Claerbout
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.08.24 – 18.08.24,
Michelle Van Neste & Mette Vermeire
Agenda
Artistic activities
23.08.24 – 25.08.24,
Luke Horner, Enric Roda Beltran & Naomi James Schatteman
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.08.24 – 30.08.24,
admission tests academic bachelor, session august
admission test
Agenda
Studeren
31.08.24, 10:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 15:00,
Rhizome Ensemble
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 17:00,
Alejandro Fenollosa Beltran & Helena Ruiz Sánchez
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
07.09.24, 10:00,
Info moment
visit days
Agenda
Studeren
09.09.24, 19:00,
Online info session interior design in distance education
online
Agenda
Studeren
13.09.24, 17:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
19.01.18, 20:00,
HAPPY NEW YEAR II — Big Band Conservatorium o.l.v. Lode Mertens, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
18.01.18, 20:30,
X-ray: Je Tu Il Elle (Chantal Akerman, 1974, 86’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.01.18, 20:30,
We are the flesh (Emiliano Rocha Minter, 2016, 86’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
16.01.18, 20:30,
Il n’y a pas de rapport sexuel (Raphaël Siboni, 2011, 88’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.01.18, 20:00,
Zuiderse dromen —Ann Cnop, Jeroen Billiet, Sergei Istomin & Luc Devos, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
12.01.18, 17:30,
Boekpresentatie Bauke Lievens
research presentation
Agenda
Artistic activities
12.01.18, 20:00,
Happy New Year I —International Opera Academy, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
11.01.18, 20:30,
Kortfilmprogramma, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
11.01.18 – 14.01.18, 07:00,
International Platform for Performance Training, Zwarte Zaal
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.01.18, 19:00,
Body is a Garage - Carsten Saeger
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.01.18, 22:30,
Gay Gaze II: Théo & Hugo dans le même bateau (Olivier Ducastel & Jacques Martineau, 2016, 97’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.01.18, 20:30,
Gay Gaze I: Taekwondo (Marco Berger & Martín Farina, 2016, 112’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
09.01.18, 20:30,
Shortbus (John Cameron Mitchell, 2006, 101’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
22.12.17, 20:00,
Harpklas, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.12.17, 20:00,
Les folies d’Espagne (Fluitklas), MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.12.17, 19:00,
DIY.TWF: Who Am I - Hanne Louisia
event
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.12.17, 19:00,
Night of the Palms, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
20.12.17, 18:00,
Op Hetzelfde Moment, dramaproject olv Marc Vanrunxt, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
20.12.17, 22:30,
KNT - Paprika (Satoshi Kon, 2006, 90’), KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
20.12.17, 20:00,
¡Requiebros! (Celloklas), MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities