03.06.24 – 30.08.24,
Bert De Jonghe, Kunstenbibliotheek
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.07.24, 11:00,
Vocaal à la carte, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
21.07.24, 20:00,
Vocaal à la carte, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
22.07.24, 15:00,
MISSIM DUO, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
22.07.24, 20:00,
Jules & Gents, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
23.07.24, 15:00,
Emi See, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
23.07.24, 20:00,
Nairaa, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
24.07.24, 15:00,
lola Cornelis, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
24.07.24, 20:00,
Robin Lambrecht, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
25.07.24, 15:00,
Quintetto Itinerante, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
25.07.24, 20:00,
Sleam Tomo, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.07.24, 15:00,
Trio 3/3, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.07.24, 20:00,
Reinert Creve, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.07.24, 20:00,
Anthe, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
27.07.24, 15:00,
Victoria De Roeck, Ana María Gómez, Rune Minne, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.08.24, 19:00,
Finale Kreutzer Music Competition, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Charlotte Bracke
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 16.08.24,
This is not a love song
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.08.24 – 01.09.24,
Seppe Claerbout
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.08.24 – 18.08.24,
Michelle Van Neste & Mette Vermeire
Agenda
Artistic activities
23.08.24 – 25.08.24,
Luke Horner, Enric Roda Beltran & Naomi James Schatteman
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
26.08.24 – 30.08.24,
admission tests academic bachelor, session august
admission test
Agenda
Studeren
31.08.24, 10:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 15:00,
Rhizome Ensemble
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
31.08.24, 17:00,
Alejandro Fenollosa Beltran & Helena Ruiz Sánchez
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
07.09.24, 10:00,
Info moment
visit days
Agenda
Studeren
09.09.24, 19:00,
Online info session interior design in distance education
online
Agenda
Studeren
13.09.24, 17:00,
Info day devine
Agenda
Artistic activities
18.05.23, 20:30,
Please Release Me: Burning Days, Emin Alper, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
18.05.23, 20:00,
Trio Khaldei — Impressionant Impressionisme, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.05.23, 20:30,
Schachnovelle, Philipp Stölzl, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.05.23 – 28.05.23,
MAP#146 Tendenza Alla Cura / Tendensi Untuk Peduli, Giada Cicchetti & Lisa Koo Gautama, Masterprojecten (MAP)
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
17.05.23,
Prints Charming, Zwarte Zaal
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
16.05.23, 20:30,
Film-Plateau: Cinema Pameer, Martin Von Krogh, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
15.05.23, 20:30,
Skyline: Mission Impossible - Ghost Protocol, Brad Bird, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
14.05.23, 14:30,
Moederdag Matinee: Sissi, Ernst Marischka, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
13.05.23 – 14.05.23,
please could you stop the noise, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
13.05.23 – 14.05.23,
Vijf seconden erin eruit, masterproef van Sjoerd Koolma, Pepijn Huysman en Lotte De Keyzer, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
13.05.23, 20:00,
Kebyart Ensemble — Capricci, MIRY Concert hall
concert
Agenda
Artistic activities
12.05.23 – 14.05.23,
O. Stargazer, dramaproject van Robbe Meere, Titus Smessaert en Senne Paulussen, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
11.05.23 – 27.06.23,
Omgeving Celbeton X KIOSK, KIOSK
expo
Agenda
Artistic activities
11.05.23 – 12.05.23, 20:00,
The Author’s Notes, masterproef van Emma Van Ammel, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
11.05.23, 20:30,
Re:Score ★ The Wind, Victor Sjöström, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.05.23, 22:30,
Weird Wednesday: Super Mario Bros. Annabel Jankel & Rocky Morton, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.05.23, 20:30,
But I’m a Cheerleader, Jamie Babbit, KASKcinema
film
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.05.23 – 11.05.23,
Language: no broblem, masterproef van Marah Haj Hussein, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.05.23 – 12.05.23,
The East Complex, masterproef Stefan Aleksić, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities
10.05.23 – 11.05.23,
Het Personeel, masterproef van Celestes de Vlam, Matilde Casier en Luca Persan, KASK Drama
drama
Agenda
Artistic activities